Pré-inscriptions 2020 – Pre-registration 2020

Premier listing… First roster…

ATTENTION : à partir d’aujourd’hui 16/01/2020 les pré inscriptions sont en liste d’attente !

PLEASE NOTE: from today 16/01/2020, pre-registrations are on the waiting list!

Alain Kempf

agathe llorca

David Reynard

Ove Sundesson

Ti’ Pierre

François AGEORGES

Valerie DUHAY

Nathalie Tournier

Alessandro Perondi

Mox Gowland

Tommaso Perondi

Laurent Monteremand

Thierry Ventura

Bruno Abrami

Florine Vilain

Jean-François Bertin

Jean-Charles Fainéant

Jo GAUCHER

Rose marie Pinochet

Richard METZ

Blaise Meier

Olivier Filangi

Sylvain Grignon

Judith Paulin Mallet

Regula Lochschmidt

Sebastiaan Lit

Albertine Filangi

Hervé Lascaux

Pierre BERNARD

Séverine MARINELLO

Thomas MARINELLO

Jean-baptiste Linard

Bruno De Myttenaere

jean-baptiste linard

Juan Pablo Caja

Guy Trioreau

Michael H. Lindgren

François D’HERMIES

Birgitta Adamson

loïc Bourgeois

jean francois chene

Léonore Gosselin

Nicolas Gosselin

Giovanni Perondi

Anna Takayasu

Christian Guenet

Gijsbert Diteweg

Tommy Sloth

Joël Espesset

Marc FRIGOT

PATRICE EUDE

Rihard VAN RHIJN

Martine André

Ludovic Austry

Kevin Sieg

jean-michel COLSON

Thijs van der Harst

Cerise Marechaud

Olivier GUAY

Paulien Ongering

alexandre robardet

Julien Jeanningros

Sara Jones

Mari Rivière

ALAIN DEVIENNE

Jean-Marie FOSSE

Anne-Marie Viala

Georges BARRET

Sam Hutchings

Dana Beer

Isabelle GRAVE

Gérard Florquin

Aude Nguyen Ngoc

Ken Gray

Tis van Noorden

Christiaan Brabec

Jean-François Cottes

Martina RUHMANN

ARMELLE TRIOREAU

Clara Noizat

Philippe Videcoq

Marie Mauduit

Théo Sauer

Hirofumi Tahara

Herve Mas

André JANIN

Isabelle Pouzet

jacqueline fontanes

Jean Marie Troupeau

Dominique Ballart

Michel Cazeres

Eléonore Giraud

Guy FAIVRE

Marlène GIRARDI

Pit Lenz

Brad Wright

Philippe Bondu

Jean-Noël Delors

Benoit REMY

mik-alain RENAUD

ROD DIX

Emmanuelle CARREZ

Mauro Migotto

Valmy RICAUX

Laetitia Fricot

Bruno GALLET

Isabelle Kirchens

Marianne Mas

Hilary Gowen

Soizic BERTHO

Etienne Demailly

Jean-Christian HILAIRE

Yann Jaouen

Alban HUSSON

Joanne Napper

Matthew Napper

Serge OVERSTEYNS

Maïlis Colombié

Maelle Bourg

Lydia Sevette

Jason Volk

Léo Lequeuche

Pascal Ayerbe

David Bébel

Djaffar Lebdiri

Dick Embery

Enno Geissler

David Courby

Paul-Simon Zerbe

Marie-Agnès Gainon-Court

Robert Barba

Jim Newton

henri Anizan

jean Goossens

Pascal FOURNIER

Mike Johnson

————————————

Liste d’attente / Waiting list

————————————

Maëva Tur

Dominique COUSIN

Bernardo Fazenda

Cyril Petit

Bruno Malaquin

eric delame

Isabelle Duloy

Loïc Gaudillat

Anne BILLOT

Bruno Decrouy

________________________

146 pré-inscriptions…

___________________________